albo d'oro autoslalom cittÓ di san piero patti

 

 

1¬ EDIZIONE - 30 SETTEMBRE 2001 - Km 3.300 - (Primi 5 Classificati)

Pos.

Concorrente

Vettura

Gr. - Cl.

Scuderia

Tempo

1

Barbaccia Ciro

Osella PA/9 BMW

SPS-SP1

Misilmeri Corse

162.84

2

Pino Francesco

FIAT X1/9

S-S5

Aspromonte

163.52

3

Lo Re Salvatore

FIAT 126/Honda

PS-P2

Camporotondo C.

164.86

4

Fallara Bruno

FIAT 127

S- S3

Aspromonte

166.08

5

Caristi Salvatore

Peugeot 205 R.

A- A2

Camporotondo C.

166.94

 

2¬ EDIZIONE - 11 AGOSTO 2002 - Km 3.300 - (Primi 5 Classificati)

Pos.

Concorrente

Vettura

Gr. - Cl.

Scuderia

Tempo

1

Barbaccia Ciro

Osella PA/9 BMW

SPS-SP1

Camporotondo C.

154.11

2

"Freeway"

Osella PA/9 BMW

SPS-SP1

Porto Cervo R.

157.88

3

Da Rios Antonio

Lancia Delta S4

S- S7

Lugano Racing T.

161.00

4

Loda Roberto

AX1 Maxi Honda

PS/ P2

X1/9 Team Italia

163.88

5

Lo Re Salvatore

FIAT 126/Honda

PS-P2

Kamiko Corse.

166.07

 

3¬ EDIZIONE - 10 AGOSTO 2003 - Km 4.000 - (Primi 5 Classificati)

Pos.

Concorrente

Vettura

Gr. - Cl.

Scuderia

Tempo

1

Arresta Girolamo

GMG Sport

SPS-SP1

Dm Racing  Club

191.49

2

Da Rios Antonio

Lancia Delta S4

S- S7

Lugano Racing T.

196.89

3

Lo Re Salvatore

FIAT 126/Honda

PS-P2

Camporotondo C.

201.12

4

Cuomo Andrea

Nuova Suzuky

SPS-SP1

Autosport Sorrento

205.68

5

Caristi Osman

OPEL Kadet GSI

S- S6

Camporotondo C.

208.00

 

4¬ EDIZIONE - 8 AGOSTO 2004 - Km 4.000 - (Primi 5 Classificati)

Pos.

Concorrente

Vettura

Gr. - Cl.

Scuderia

Tempo

1

Da Rios Antonio

Lancia Delta S4

S-S7

Azzurro Racing T.

03.14.35

2

Loda Roberto

Osella PA/9 Honda

SPS-SP1

-   -   -   -   -

03.15.01

3

Lo Re Salvatore

FIAT 126/Honda

PS-P2

Camporotondo C.

03.17.27

4

Barbaccia Ciro

Osella PA/9 Bmw

SPS-SP1

Camporotondo C.

03.19.09

5

Cuomo Andrea

Nuova Suzuki

SPS-SP1

Autosport Sorrento

03.19.49

 

5¬ EDIZIONE - 7 AGOSTO 2005 - Km 4.000 - (Primi 5 Classificati)

Pos.

Concorrente

Vettura

Gr. - Cl.

Scuderia

Tempo

1

Arresta Girolamo

GMG Sport

SPS-SP1

Giarre Corse

03.11.49

2

Caruso Salvatore

FIAT 126/Suzuki

P2

Adrano Corse

03.17.97

3

Piria Gaetano

Ermolli Hiarbusa

SPS-SP1

Kamico Corse

03.19.05

4

Motta Gianbattista

FIAT 126

P2

Camporotondo C.

03.19.07

5

Livorsi Pietro

A 112 ABARTH

S3

Camporotondo C.

03.20.45

 

6¬ EDIZIONE - 13 AGOSTO 2006 - Km 4.000 - (Primi 5 Classificati)

Pos.

Concorrente

Vettura

Gr. - Cl.

Scuderia

Tempo

1

Emanuele Fabio

Osella PA 9/90

SP-SP1

Puntese Corse

03.05.61

2

Vinaccia Luigi

Osella PA 21 Honda

SP-SP1

Autosport

03.12.95

3

Cuomo Andrea

Lola Suzuki

SP-SP1

Autosport

03.14.74

4

Da Rios Antonio

Lancia Delta S4

S-S7

Kamiko Corse

03.15.33

5

Motta Giovanbattista

Fiat 126

P-P3

Adrano Corse 

03.16.33

 

7¬ EDIZIONE - 8 LUGLIO 2007 - Km 4.000 - (Primi 5 Classificati)

Pos.

Concorrente

Vettura

Gr. - Cl.

Scuderia

Tempo

1

Emanuele Fabio

Osella PA 9/90

SP-SP1

Puntese Corse

187.26

2

Raiti Andrea

GMC

SP-SP1

DM Racing Club

189.72

3

Vinaccia Luigi

Osella PA 9/90 AR

SP-SP1

Giarre Corse

192.40

4

Motta Giovanbattista

Fiat 126 AR

P-P3

Adrano Corse

193.40

5

Polizzi Domenico

Elia Avrio Honda

SP-SP1

Giarre Corse

194.18

 - vai a inizio pagina -